ORQUESTA SINFÓNICA REGIÓN DE AYSÉN

LISTADO DE BECADOS

NOMBRES

APELLIDO PATERNO

APELLIDO MATERNO

INSTRUMENTO

1

Sarai Anais Agüero Silva Violoncello

2

Lizette Aguilar Carrillo Violoncello

3

Monica Alicia Aguilar Meza Viola

4

Javiera Beatriz Alarcôn Gonzâlez Violín

5

Alisson Valentina Alegría Alarcón Violín

6

Joaquin Antonio Almonacid Ojeda Contrabajo

7

Karla Jasmin Tais Andrade Sanchez Violín

8

Cristofer Esteban Azòcar Muñoz Clarinete

9

Maria Jose Baeza Colivoro Violín

10

Yessenia Constanza Barria Becerra Violín

11

Diego Ignacio Barria Navarro Corno Francés

12

David Ignacio Belmar Cordova Trombón

13

Kai Taylor Bryngelson Perl Violín

14

Francisco Tomas Coñuecar Concha Trombón

15

Jocelin Macarena Diaz Carcamo Viola

16

Carolina Andrea Diaz Fernandez Violoncello

17

Sebastian Alejandro Diaz Torres Clarinete

18

Francisca Ignacia España Triviño Violín

19

Jose Rodrigo Godoy Haro Viola

20

Edmundo Manuel Gomez Torres Violoncello

21

Camilo Enrique Gueicha Gallardo Trombón

22

Martina Millaray Hueicha Huarapil Violín

23

Romina Elizabeth Huenchuguala Nahuelquin Violín

24

Camila Andrea Huichapillan Borquez Violín

25

Juan Pablo Jara Oyarzún Contrabajo

26

Michelle Fernanda Kram Tejos Violín

27

Constanza Valentina Kram Tejos Flauta Traversa

28

Barbara Chantal Lepe Antiñanco Violín

29

Marchly Esnelida Moraga Carcamo Viola

30

Vicente Fernando Navarro Torres Violín

31

Martin Alonso Navarro Torres Flauta Traversa

32

Juvenal Claudio Nieto Fernández Violoncello

33

Melisa Lorena Ojeda Araneda Viola

34

Yoseline Isabel Oyarzún Bahamonde Violín

35

Valeria Monserrat Parra Monsalve Violín

36

Nicolas Maori Parra Vidal Violín

37

Camila Del Pilar Peña Alvarado Violín

38

Camila Ayalén Pinto Provoste Flauta Traversa

39

Rodrigo Gonzalo Rebolledo Borquez Viola

40

Flavio Leonardo Reyes Aguila Clarinete

41

Josefina Rosario Rodriguez Barraza Violín

42

Ángeles Daniela Rosas Velásquez Flauta Traversa

43

Monserrat Pilar Rosas Velásquez Contrabajo

44

Noelia Cristina Rosas Velásquez Violoncello

45

Celso Dagoverto Sandoval Echeverría Viola

46

Emmanuel Eusebio Sobarzo Huitrayan Viola

47

Melina Anais Soto Jara Viola

48

Millaray Amapola Velasquez Wistuba Violín

49

Sebastian Ignacio Velasquez Perez Viola

50

Claudio Alejandro Vera Andrade Violoncello

51

Javiera Valentina Vera Solis Violín

52

Damian Arturo Vera Vargas Contrabajo

53

Ignacio Alfonso Vera Andrade Percusión

54

Estefania Analy Vidal Pinilla Violín

55

Gabriela Paz Villalobos Bustamante Violín

56

Klaus Norman Wilder Gallegos Trompeta

EQUIPO REGIONAL

Director Dick Stark Schilling (Futalenfú)
Coordinador Jessica Vera Vallejos
INSTRUMENTO

INSTRUCTOR

VIOLÍN Daniela Roa
VIOLA Abinadab Herrera
VIOLONCELLO Paula Barrientos (SCL )
CONTRABAJO Andrés Guerrero (Coyhaique)
MADERAS Astrid Bustos (SCL-Coyhaique) Clarinete
BRONCES Felindo Osses
PERCUSIÓN Marco Domínguez
Share This